$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 1^ prova - WRE - MOC
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:14:52MERL RobertPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
2ME00:16:28CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
3ME00:16:54SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO
4ME00:17:03TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
5ME00:17:09ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
6ME00:17:24TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
7ME00:17:30MARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
8ME00:17:52PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
9ME00:18:16CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10ME00:18:29FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
10ME00:18:29MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
12ME00:18:42MARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD
13ME00:18:57GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
14ME00:19:05CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
15ME00:19:20MORARA MatteoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
16ME00:19:31BERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO
17ME00:19:36FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
18ME00:19:37DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
19ME00:19:48MAGENES FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
20ME00:19:58ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
21ME00:20:01GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
22ME00:20:09LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
23ME00:20:57OCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
24ME00:21:03BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
25ME00:21:19BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
26ME00:21:20DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
27ME00:21:52CASTELLAZ MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
28ME00:21:59GUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
29ME00:22:12RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
30ME00:22:16BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
31ME00:22:24TODESCHINI MaurizioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
32ME00:22:49VENTURINI AlessioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
33ME00:23:08DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O
34ME00:23:21MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
35ME00:23:24TONDA GiorgioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
35ME00:23:24MARZOLLA AndreaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
37ME00:23:39FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
38ME00:25:09DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
39ME00:25:26NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
40ME00:25:31SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO
41ME00:25:39SANDRI MatteoORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
42ME00:26:30MARSON RiccardoORIENTEERING MIANE '87
43ME00:28:53MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
44ME00:30:51MARGIORE AndreaASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI
45ME00:30:54VALPIANI DavideA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
45ME00:30:54CONSOLI PaoloA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
47ME00:33:30MALASHEVSKYY VladislavA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
48ME00:35:58TONA EdoardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
49ME00:37:33GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
50ME00:41:40DEBIASI DennisPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO