Risultati
Campionati Italiani Middle Distance WRE
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:34:17SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
2ME00:37:12SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
3ME00:39:05INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
4ME00:39:53DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
5ME00:40:40TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
6ME00:41:01TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
7ME00:41:18CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
8ME00:43:08ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
9ME00:43:12SCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
10ME00:45:16CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
11ME00:45:30RASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
12ME00:45:42BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
13ME00:48:34BERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD
14ME00:48:42BARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
15ME00:49:17VIVIAN LorenzoORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
16ME00:51:00PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
17ME00:51:39BETTEGA SimoneA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
18ME00:52:01FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
19ME00:52:45BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
20ME00:53:03GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
21ME00:53:04DORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
22ME00:53:08MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
23ME00:53:29PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24ME00:53:57BAZAN LorenzoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
25ME00:54:49MIORI DavideA.D. TRENT-O
26ME00:54:50VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
27ME00:55:06GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
28ME00:55:43NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
29ME00:55:52DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
30ME00:57:01DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
31ME00:58:04DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
31ME00:58:04BENINI JacopoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
33ME00:58:38DE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
34ME00:59:00BACCELLI StefanoIKP
35ME00:59:01CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
36ME00:59:13TAMARRI EmilioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
37ME00:59:25BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
38ME01:00:34ROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
39ME01:01:05DEL MISSIER NiccolòORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
40ME01:02:43CRIPPA MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
41ME01:03:24ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
42ME01:05:02GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
43ME01:05:17MELIOLI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
44ME01:07:09BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
45ME01:07:52ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
46ME01:09:12GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
47ME01:10:07RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
48ME01:10:20BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
49ME01:10:41OSTI DantePANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
50ME01:11:09MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO