Risultati
Sprint Race Tour 2° pr.
categoria: WE
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1WE00:15:52DONADINI EleonoraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
2WE00:16:13TAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3WE00:16:34CAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
4WE00:16:35GIOVANELLI AnnaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
5WE00:16:58KIRCHLECHNER ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
6WE00:17:18SCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
7WE00:17:20PALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O
8WE00:17:25LUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
9WE00:17:35TROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
10WE00:17:38POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
11WE00:18:23BRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
12WE00:18:27BRANDI AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
13WE00:19:14ZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
14WE00:19:29DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
15WE00:19:35KRAJCIKOVA KristinaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
16WE00:19:43CURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
17WE00:19:59BULFERI Maria VittoriaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
18WE00:20:13TERAMURA ErikoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
19WE00:20:16TRIFILENKOVA AnastasiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
20WE00:20:24MARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
21WE00:21:17PAVIA GiadaA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
22WE00:21:34PAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
23WE00:21:42SCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
24WE00:21:52GRAMACCIA ValentinaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
25WE00:21:55MINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO
26WE00:21:58ORLER EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
27WE00:22:10TINELLI MelaniaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
28WE00:22:27DI FURIA SaraIKP
29WE00:22:42DE VALLIER RugiadaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
30WE00:22:53NEGRI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
31WE00:23:26GAIGHER PamelaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
32WE00:23:33CAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
33WE00:23:45VIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
34WE00:23:49ZANETELLO MicolA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
35WE00:23:58SANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
36WE00:23:59RAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
37WE00:24:29CORTESE GloriaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
38WE00:24:51MICHELIN EmyA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
39WE00:25:00TALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
40WE00:25:22UNFER ValentinaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
41WE00:25:26FRANCHI ElisaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
42WE00:25:44ZOPPÈ GiulianaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
43WE00:26:03PANZERI AlessiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
44WE00:26:07BERNARDI ElenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
45WE00:27:06BONAIUTI ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
46WE00:27:41DANDREA ChiaraPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
47WE00:29:24GARIBOTTI MargheritaCRAL G.T.T.
48WE00:30:21VALLI ElisaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
49WE00:34:44PEZZÉ CaterinaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO