Risultati
Sprint Race Tour 2° pr.
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:14:22SEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
2ME00:14:25INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
3ME00:14:35TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
4ME00:14:59FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
5ME00:15:01TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
6ME00:15:05SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
7ME00:15:17BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
8ME00:15:22DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
9ME00:15:24ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
10ME00:15:30CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
11ME00:15:42KRAJCIK MichalASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
12ME00:15:46BETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
13ME00:15:52ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
14ME00:16:00BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
15ME00:16:06DE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
15ME00:16:06MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
17ME00:16:07GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
18ME00:16:16FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
19ME00:16:36DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O
20ME00:16:46CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
21ME00:16:53PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
22ME00:17:04ROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
23ME00:17:28PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24ME00:17:33OSTI DantePANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
25ME00:17:34ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
26ME00:17:51GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
27ME00:17:53SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO
28ME00:17:55MENEGHEL DanieleA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
29ME00:18:00DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
30ME00:18:07MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
31ME00:18:08BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
32ME00:18:11NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
33ME00:18:16BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
34ME00:18:21PEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
35ME00:18:24TERAMURA DaiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
36ME00:18:25DEL MISSIER NiccolòORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
37ME00:18:32BAZAN LorenzoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
38ME00:18:37BACCELLI StefanoIKP
39ME00:18:51GARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
40ME00:18:59MELIOLI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
41ME00:19:05CRIPPA MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
41ME00:19:05GRECO SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
43ME00:19:10RUARO LucaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
44ME00:19:12FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
45ME00:19:21RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
46ME00:19:22VENTURINI AlessioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
47ME00:19:25MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
48ME00:19:29RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
49ME00:19:38NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
50ME00:19:43GAIO PaoloA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO