Risultati
O - Christmas Race 6^edizione
categoria: NERO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1NERO00:17:38FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
2NERO00:19:36MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
3NERO00:20:22GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
4NERO00:20:23ROCCA SimoneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
5NERO00:20:35DI STEFANO Marco AnselmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
6NERO00:20:43TERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
7NERO00:20:46GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
8NERO00:21:46POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
9NERO00:22:01MANDELLI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
10NERO00:22:06BRAMBILLA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
11NERO00:22:09BASSETTI GiacomoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
12NERO00:22:57MOSCATELLI FilippoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
13NERO00:23:15SAVELLI GiulioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
14NERO00:23:41MAGENES GiuseppeA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
15NERO00:23:49CROTTI AlessandroA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
16NERO00:23:57CERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
17NERO00:24:14FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
17NERO00:24:14MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
19NERO00:24:33CHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
20NERO00:24:50CURZIO LeonardoORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
21NERO00:24:57PIOVESANA MassimoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
22NERO00:25:02CAZZANIGA ValentinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
23NERO00:25:17POLICE EugeniaA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
24NERO00:25:31DONADINI FabrizioVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
25NERO00:25:47HIROKI InoueA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
26NERO00:25:49BRUGALI EmanueleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
27NERO00:26:11CURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
28NERO00:26:12DE GISI WilliamA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
29NERO00:26:25ASCIONE AlbertoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
30NERO00:26:36BEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
31NERO00:27:24ANUCHKIN OlegA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
32NERO00:27:50BOSCHINI MatteoA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
33NERO00:27:56GALIMBERTI OscarA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
34NERO00:28:17COMI FrancescaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
35NERO00:28:18ARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
36NERO00:28:19SPAGNOLI DavideTUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
37NERO00:28:22VIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
38NERO00:28:45PEREGO GemmaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
39NERO00:29:10CAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
40NERO00:29:18MAGNI AngelicaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
41NERO00:29:47PALAMARA StefaniaTUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
42NERO00:30:32MAISTRELLO BarbaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
43NERO00:30:50TALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
44NERO00:30:51MALASHEVSKYY VladislavA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
45NERO00:31:05PONTERI MarcoA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
46NERO00:32:16GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
47NERO00:32:27GIUSSANI MarcoA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
48NERO00:33:15BOVERI StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
49NERO00:33:31PAVIA GiadaA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
50NERO00:36:08POLI ElenaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO