Risultati
Piacenza Orienteering Challenge 2019 Coppa Italia TempO - 1^ prova
categoria: OPL
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1OPL00:02:45FURUCZ JanPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
2OPL00:04:48DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3OPL00:05:08DE PIERI SusyERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
4OPL00:05:22ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
5OPL00:05:56ZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
6OPL00:06:46DE NARDIS CaterinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
7OPL00:06:52PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
8OPL00:06:59GRILLI AlbertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
9OPL00:07:00LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10OPL00:07:06ORLER MarcoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
11OPL00:07:12DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
12OPL00:07:14ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
13OPL00:07:25BETTIN RenatoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
14OPL00:07:56TAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
15OPL00:08:21POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
16OPL00:08:24OGNIBENE AgataPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
17OPL00:08:25MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
18OPL00:08:30GRECO SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
19OPL00:08:35PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
20OPL00:08:36GAZZETTO DavideASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
21OPL00:08:55MARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
22OPL00:08:57ZAFFANELLA GuendaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
23OPL00:08:58CERESER ElvioCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
24OPL00:09:09GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
25OPL00:09:39LANZARINI SofiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
26OPL00:09:42BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
27OPL00:09:54LAMBERTINI PaoloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
28OPL00:09:55FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
29OPL00:09:57LAMBERTINI SebastianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
30OPL00:10:09RAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
31OPL00:10:16LIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
32OPL00:10:44LENARDUZZI FulvioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.
33OPL00:10:57CAZZANIGA ValentinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
33OPL00:10:57ZANCANARO PiergiorgioASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
35OPL00:11:12GROSSI Maria EugeniaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
35OPL00:11:12LUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
37OPL00:11:13PAJARO Maria BertillaASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
38OPL00:11:19OGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
39OPL00:11:21RONTINI MattiaASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
40OPL00:11:27DALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
41OPL00:11:43MURER LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
42OPL00:11:45GABROWSKI KarolPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
43OPL00:11:49PECORARI Iris AuroraA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
44OPL00:12:10D'AMICO DarioPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
45OPL00:12:17RONTINI MassimoASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
46OPL00:12:37MURER FabioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
47OPL00:12:44SANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
48OPL00:12:51GIOVANELLI AnnaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
49OPL00:12:55FRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
50OPL00:13:14BORTOLAMI FabioASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO