Risultati
Sprint Race Tour 3° pr. WRE
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:15:48ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
2ME00:15:53TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
3ME00:16:00DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
4ME00:16:13SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
5ME00:16:28INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
6ME00:16:29SCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
7ME00:16:50BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
8ME00:17:19BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
9ME00:17:42VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
10ME00:17:58GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
11ME00:18:04FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
12ME00:18:15FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
13ME00:18:37DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O
14ME00:19:03KRAJCIK MichalASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
15ME00:19:13DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
16ME00:19:22GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
17ME00:19:26BACCELLI StefanoIKP
18ME00:19:30CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
19ME00:19:36BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
20ME00:19:38ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
21ME00:20:02BERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD
22ME00:20:54RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
23ME00:20:55CECON AlessandroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
24ME00:21:03MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
25ME00:21:23KALAGAEV IuriiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
26ME00:21:28CORTELLAZZI EdoardoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
27ME00:21:46CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
28ME00:21:50BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
29ME00:21:54GARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
30ME00:22:08ROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
31ME00:22:10MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
32ME00:22:40BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
33ME00:22:42CIVILLINI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
34ME00:23:30PILOTTO NicolaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
35ME00:23:40RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
36ME00:24:59VALPIANI DavideA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
37ME00:25:12BEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
38ME00:30:35NANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO