Risultati
Venezia in notturna - Inverno veneziano
categoria: ROSSO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ROSSO00:38:42FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
2ROSSO00:45:25SANDRI EddyPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
3ROSSO00:46:06MADELLA RemoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
4ROSSO00:47:08SANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
5ROSSO00:47:24WEITLANER AndreasHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
6ROSSO00:47:51BERNARDI MatteoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
7ROSSO00:47:54AMBROSIO LucaORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
8ROSSO00:48:22LAMBERTINI SebastianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
9ROSSO00:49:11FRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10ROSSO00:49:27MORET AlbinoA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
11ROSSO00:49:56PIZZOLATO DavideORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
12ROSSO00:50:21TRINCA COLONEL FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
13ROSSO00:51:56PRETTO PierantonioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
14ROSSO00:52:19JERMAN AlessioORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
15ROSSO00:52:28BETTIN RenatoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
16ROSSO00:52:33POZZEBON StefanoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
17ROSSO00:53:13STANZANI FedericoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
18ROSSO00:53:40AMADESI FabioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
19ROSSO00:53:43MOGNO PietroORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
20ROSSO00:53:56PIASERICO PaoloA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
21ROSSO00:54:46GRECO SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
22ROSSO00:54:51BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
23ROSSO00:55:02ANGELLOTTI LeonardoA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
24ROSSO00:55:39ANGELLOTTI GiovanniA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
25ROSSO00:55:41D'AMICO DarioPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
26ROSSO00:56:14MITRI DenisFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
27ROSSO00:56:32D'ERRICO Loris GioeleORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
28ROSSO00:56:36BERTO AndreaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
29ROSSO00:57:59MIRAVAL SilvanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
30ROSSO00:58:59SEGATTA AndreaA.D. TRENT-O
31ROSSO00:59:07ALLOCCO MaurizioA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
32ROSSO00:59:32FERRANTE SalvatoreA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
32ROSSO00:59:32RAVAGLIA EnzoIL MOSAICO A.S.D.
34ROSSO01:00:13VARPONI RiccardoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
35ROSSO01:00:28REBULI EmanueleORIENTEERING MIANE '87
36ROSSO01:00:42FABRI CarloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
37ROSSO01:01:22MIATTO GianniORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
38ROSSO01:01:41FRAPPA SimoneFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
39ROSSO01:01:45POZZAN DaniloA.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
40ROSSO01:01:46CASAGRANDE EnricoORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
41ROSSO01:02:25DEBIASI DennisPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
42ROSSO01:02:31COMARELLA NicolaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
43ROSSO01:02:51GENELETTI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
44ROSSO01:03:05PATINI LucaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
45ROSSO01:04:19MOGNATO GiorgioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
46ROSSO01:04:31DAMBROSI AlessandroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
47ROSSO01:04:42SCALCHI RobertoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
48ROSSO01:04:48FABRIS FulvioPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
49ROSSO01:05:33MOSOLO FabrizioFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
50ROSSO01:06:36MAZZON DanieleA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO