Risultati
Venezia in notturna - Inverno veneziano
categoria: NERO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1NERO00:48:01MARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD
2NERO00:48:35CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
3NERO00:50:38DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
4NERO00:52:13FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
5NERO00:52:27PEDROTTI DarioU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
6NERO00:53:42ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
7NERO00:56:04MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
8NERO00:57:04BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
9NERO00:57:22DE BIASI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
10NERO00:58:02FRANCO AntonioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
11NERO00:58:26MOSCATELLI FilippoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
12NERO00:58:58STRINGHER LucaA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
13NERO00:59:27MARTIGNAGO DanieleOK Montello ASD
14NERO01:00:45GAZZETTO DavideASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
15NERO01:01:00SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO
16NERO01:02:55OLEOTTO EliaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
17NERO01:04:20CAVAGNIS StefanoA.S.D. FONZASO
18NERO01:04:22LAROTELLA RobertoORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
19NERO01:04:51RIVETTA AndreaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
20NERO01:05:09COLLODET StefanoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
21NERO01:05:15DE NADAI MauroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
22NERO01:06:17GABROWSKI KarolPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
23NERO01:06:25JANZEN INNAMORATI RobertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
24NERO01:06:42RAIMONDO FrancescoORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
25NERO01:06:51PAOLI GiorgioORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
26NERO01:07:25CALLIGOLA AlessandroPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
27NERO01:07:52MIROLO MatteoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
28NERO01:08:10SANTUARI AlessandroORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
29NERO01:08:35RIVETTA AlessandroA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
30NERO01:09:58ZANARDI StefanoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
31NERO01:10:44DE NARDIS DavidePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
32NERO01:11:17GALIMBERTI OscarA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
33NERO01:11:51CROTTI AlessandroA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
34NERO01:12:05RAVASIO GianbattistaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
35NERO01:12:18MARUSSIG MaurizioFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
36NERO01:13:02CALDERON Manuele AlessioFIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
37NERO01:13:32CLIVIO DaniloVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
38NERO01:14:33FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
39NERO01:15:20FEDEL AndreaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
40NERO01:15:56PIOVESANA MassimoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
41NERO01:16:01BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
42NERO01:17:19BATTISTONI LucaVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
43NERO01:18:30BARENGHI BeniaminoVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
44NERO01:18:43BOCCHIOLA PaoloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
45NERO01:19:10ALBARELLO AlbertoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
46NERO01:19:21PRADOLIN PaoloA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
47NERO01:19:53CORBO AlessandroA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
48NERO01:21:29ORLER Melchiorre LinoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
49NERO01:21:55FICUR MaurizioSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
50NERO01:22:01TAUFER PieroU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO