Risultati
Campionati Italiani Sprint Distance WRE
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:15:06SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
2ME00:15:52DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3ME00:16:03DALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
4ME00:16:20INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
5ME00:16:36TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
6ME00:17:17BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
7ME00:17:25CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
8ME00:17:27DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
9ME00:17:34HADAM MarekAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.
10ME00:18:07MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
11ME00:18:57ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
12ME00:19:04PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
13ME00:19:07DE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
14ME00:19:10FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
15ME00:19:24GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
16ME00:19:34BERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD
17ME00:19:41GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
18ME00:20:01TERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
19ME00:20:24VENTURINI AlessioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
19ME00:20:24BRUNO AndreaORICUNEO
21ME00:20:33ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
22ME00:20:34DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O
23ME00:20:47NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
24ME00:20:55GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
25ME00:21:00RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
26ME00:21:35BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
27ME00:21:37SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO
28ME00:22:06MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
29ME00:22:26BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
30ME00:22:32MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
31ME00:23:09FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
32ME00:23:10GARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
33ME00:23:22D'ERRICO Loris GioeleORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
34ME00:23:36GRECO SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
35ME00:24:31BENINI JacopoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
36ME00:25:06BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
37ME00:25:17IENNACO LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
38ME00:25:24VALPIANI DavideA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
39ME00:26:40MAPELLI LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
40ME00:29:03VENTURA NicolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
41ME00:33:33GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
42ME00:39:38NANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO