Risultati
Coppa Italia 2° pr. Middle Distance WRE
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:38:38DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
2ME00:39:15ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3ME00:39:57CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
4ME00:40:00SCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
5ME00:40:08INDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D.
6ME00:40:52KRAJCIK MichalASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
7ME00:41:21TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
8ME00:42:22SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
9ME00:43:58DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
10ME00:48:18FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
11ME00:48:23RASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
12ME00:49:20BERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD
13ME00:50:20BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
14ME00:51:55BETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
15ME00:53:09BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
16ME00:54:55BAZAN LorenzoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
17ME00:55:55GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
18ME00:56:12GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
19ME00:56:33BETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
20ME00:56:49NIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
21ME00:56:59CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
22ME00:58:13ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
23ME00:58:22VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
24ME00:58:25ROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
25ME00:59:23MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
26ME01:00:02PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
27ME01:01:48DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
28ME01:02:02DELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
29ME01:02:19DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
30ME01:03:04RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
31ME01:03:17DEL MISSIER NiccolòORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
32ME01:03:56MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
33ME01:05:25KALAGAEV IuriiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
34ME01:07:26GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
35ME01:08:51GARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
36ME01:10:04NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
37ME01:14:49ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
38ME01:15:15FAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
39ME01:15:54BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
40ME01:17:09MIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
41ME01:23:05BEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO