Risultati
Latinum Certamen 2017 - Coppa Italia - 4^ prova (long)
categoria: ESO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ESO00:29:39SARTORI AliceORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
2ESO00:29:45EL KHIBOUS IkramA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
3ESO00:32:15FEDEL SamueleORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
4ESO00:34:36VOLPONI GiovanniPICCHIO VERDE ASD
5ESO00:35:03DI BACCO MartinaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
6ESO00:37:33SANTUARI DavideORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
7ESO00:37:40BONECCHER RaffaeleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
8ESO00:40:15STRAPAZZON RosaA.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
9ESO00:41:00SIMONCELLI LORENZOU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
10ESO00:41:35GROZESCU Luca NicolasGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
11ESO00:42:11DALFOLLO MaricaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
12ESO00:42:14FADIL ZAPATA AnasA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
13ESO00:42:30AMADESI ClaudioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
14ESO00:42:40BELTRAMBA JanA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
15ESO00:44:53PAGLIARI CristianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
16ESO00:45:38MACCA' Gian LucaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
17ESO00:45:54PERETTO LeonzioA.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
18ESO00:46:05VIERO TobiaA.D. TRENT-O
19ESO00:46:10CHIZZOLA GiovannaA.D. TRENT-O
20ESO00:46:45COCCO LanaORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
20ESO00:46:45SABBADIN EliaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
22ESO00:47:38VIERO NinaA.D. TRENT-O
23ESO00:47:45BAGGIO FrancescaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
24ESO00:47:46ROSSETTO KatiaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
25ESO00:53:04ZANGHELLINI ChristopherGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
26ESO00:54:28RIVA AuroraA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
27ESO00:57:21WEBER AlessandraORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
28ESO00:58:06LUPATO DamianoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
29ESO01:04:18PAGLIARI NicoleA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
30ESO01:05:08TOMBOLATO FiorellaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
31ESO01:09:15SCARDONI FrancaASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
32ESO01:09:45ZOPPè PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
33ESO01:15:31VECELLIO Reane DenisA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
34ESO01:15:38MICHELUTTI DarioA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
35ESO01:19:00CORONA GioiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
36ESO01:19:47CORONA ElisaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO