Risultati
Campionato Italiano Long / Coppa Italia - 5^ pr. - WRE / Alpe Adria Cup
categoria: M16
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1M1600:40:56BETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
2M1600:53:43BAZAN AlbertoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
3M1600:56:23GAIO SilvioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
4M1600:57:15SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO
5M1601:00:01PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
6M1601:04:26CAVALLAR NicolaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
7M1601:04:27GUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
8M1601:06:56VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
9M1601:07:48GUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
10M1601:10:12SCHIAVI CAPPELLO NiccolòGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
11M1601:12:04LOSS NikolasU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
12M1601:15:37FRANCESCHINI RoccoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
13M1601:15:48TONETTO MarcoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
14M1601:16:41SCALZOTTO PietroA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
15M1601:18:03RIZZA' SAMUELEGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
16M1601:19:22BOCCHI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
17M1601:20:55GAMBINI MattiaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
18M1601:21:05TERREN MicheleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
19M1601:21:16BONORA GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
20M1601:21:21CAVAZZINI LeonardoA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
21M1601:22:14OCCHI SimoneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
22M1601:22:45LIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
23M1601:22:49ANDRIGHETTI EliaA.S.D. FONZASO
24M1601:23:16DE ECCHER StefanoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
25M1601:29:38BARI TommasoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
26M1601:29:41MIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
27M1601:31:27BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
28M1601:36:40FILIPELLI AlessioA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
29M1601:36:46PAGANINI MicheleA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
30M1601:41:49RESS NicolaASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
31M1601:45:35CALZAMIGLIA GiulioA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
32M1601:46:09MODVALA DorinA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
33M1601:51:24NARDO FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
34M1601:53:17MURGIA FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
35M1601:58:51SPIRONELLI RiccardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
36M1602:07:59CONTE SimoneA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
37M1602:11:41SAVUT PetruA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
38M1602:20:01COZZI AndreaA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
39M1602:24:52DECRESTINA YuriA.S.D. CAURIOL
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO