Risultati
Campionato Italiano Middle - WRE
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:32:54SCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
2ME00:35:08TENANI AlessioG.S. FORESTALE
3ME00:35:26SEPPI MarcoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
4ME00:35:48INDERST SebastianA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
5ME00:37:02CORONA EmilianoG.S. FORESTALE
6ME00:37:06CARAGLIO MicheleC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
7ME00:37:16HADAM MarekAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.
8ME00:37:45PAGLIARI DanieleG.S. FORESTALE
9ME00:37:55CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10ME00:38:42NEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
11ME00:39:05MALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
12ME00:39:50MUKHIDINOV SerhiyU.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D.
13ME00:40:05SCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
14ME00:40:10RASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
15ME00:42:03MAMLEEV MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
16ME00:42:05NISI GiacomoCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
17ME00:43:07GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
18ME00:43:48MARSONER FabioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
19ME00:44:03FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
20ME00:44:11GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
21ME00:46:28ZANON ClaudioG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
22ME00:47:22DORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
23ME00:47:42PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
24ME00:48:20BACCELLI StefanoIKP
25ME00:48:56DE MARTIN EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
26ME00:49:28TAMANINI MattiaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
27ME00:50:13TODESCHINI MaurizioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
28ME00:50:54CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
29ME00:51:09RAUS StefanoA.D. TRENT-O
30ME00:51:13SONNA GiovanniG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
31ME00:51:16CERA MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
32ME00:52:33ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
33ME00:53:48DAPRÀ FedericoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
34ME00:53:54DELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
35ME00:54:48MARITANO MicheleA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
36ME00:54:53VETTORI WalterA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
37ME00:55:13ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
38ME00:55:59VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
39ME00:56:24BIGARELLA MarianoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
40ME00:57:07MARTIGNAGO DanieleOK Montello ASD
41ME00:58:21CAPELLI MatteoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
42ME00:58:47BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
43ME00:59:28MEL MaurizioORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
44ME01:02:04VITALII RuppGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
45ME01:03:18NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
46ME01:05:31BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
47ME01:06:02GRECO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
48ME01:07:31RONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
49ME01:13:52GUASINA EugenioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
50ME01:17:38TONA EdoardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO