Risultati
Campionato Italiano Middle - WRE
categoria: M50
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1M5000:26:31ANUCHKIN OlegA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
2M5000:28:35CASAGRANDE EnricoORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
3M5000:28:49BELTRAMBA DarioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
4M5000:31:12GIOVANELLI ValterORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
5M5000:31:15CANDOTTI MicheleA.D. TRENT-O
6M5000:32:43PILAT CarloG.S. FORESTALE
7M5000:32:45DISSETTE PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
8M5000:33:20PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
9M5000:37:15CARBONE GianlucaA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
10M5000:38:36GALIMBERTI OscarA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
11M5000:39:18DAL BELLO MircoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
12M5000:40:06MURGIA AlbertoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
13M5000:40:18CORBO AlessandroA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
14M5000:41:30LAZZERI MassimoMARZOLA SKI-OL
15M5000:41:35CRESPAN LucaOK Montello ASD
16M5000:41:51BETTIN RenatoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
17M5000:44:06TRINCA COLONEL FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
18M5000:44:34BUFFA AngeloPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
19M5000:45:56MANDELLI FlavioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
20M5000:46:03DALFOLLO GiulianoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
21M5000:47:00GUZZO LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
22M5000:47:38ISMA EnricoG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
23M5000:48:15DONADINI FabrizioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
24M5000:49:18GATTI Giorgio ErnestoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
25M5000:50:10ALBARELLO AlbertoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
26M5000:50:44BERTELLE DanieleA.S.D. FONZASO
27M5000:51:01PALUMBO TommasoORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
28M5000:52:10MOCELLINI FrancescoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
29M5000:53:16GUALDANA MauroA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
30M5000:53:24FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
31M5000:54:16DEFLORIAN StefanoA.S.D. CAURIOL
32M5000:54:26DALLERA StefanoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
33M5000:55:09FAVIA SandroA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
34M5000:56:49CILIBERTI PasqualeA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
35M5000:57:20SARTORI MassimoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
36M5000:58:04PECORA DavideAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.
37M5000:58:34TUCCIO AlessandroU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
38M5000:58:45ZANATTA WalterORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
39M5001:00:27PATINI LucaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
40M5001:04:50TRENTIN DaniloPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
41M5001:05:09D'AMICO DarioPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
42M5001:06:44PEZZÉ RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
43M5001:12:47CHIUSOLE FranzSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
44M5001:26:47VALCOZZENA RobertoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO