Risultati
Campionato Italiano Middle - WRE
categoria: M16
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1M1600:25:55BETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
2M1600:28:03LOSS NikolasU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3M1600:29:44SCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO
4M1600:30:04PAGANINI MicheleA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
5M1600:30:07VIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
6M1600:30:29MIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
7M1600:31:42TONETTO MarcoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
8M1600:31:54TRETTEL MattiasA.S.D. CAURIOL
9M1600:32:00GAIO SilvioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
10M1600:33:43PALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
11M1600:33:44GUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
11M1600:33:44DEFLORIAN MicheleA.S.D. CAURIOL
13M1600:34:06SCHIAVI CAPPELLO NiccolòGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
14M1600:35:03PAVETTA RiccardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
15M1600:36:18RIZZA' SAMUELEGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
16M1600:37:00PARODI DavidePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
17M1600:37:21BONAT LaurenceU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
18M1600:37:25CALZAMIGLIA GiulioA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
19M1600:37:54BARI TommasoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
20M1600:38:23LAUTON FrancescoA.S.D. CAURIOL
21M1600:38:49NARDO FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
22M1600:38:54LIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
23M1600:39:08TERREN MicheleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
24M1600:40:12FRANCESCHINI RoccoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
25M1600:42:47BOCCHI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
26M1600:45:34SAVUT PetruA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
27M1600:47:09STRANGES MatteoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
28M1600:47:58SCALZOTTO PietroA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
29M1600:49:06MODVALA DorinA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
30M1600:49:31BERETTA MattiaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
31M1600:50:26GAMBINI MattiaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
32M1600:53:02ANDRIGHETTI EliaA.S.D. FONZASO
33M1600:54:09CAVAZZINI LeonardoA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
34M1600:55:18ZANOTTI AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
35M1600:57:43PETRAROLI AndreaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
36M1601:06:41NARDO AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
37M1601:08:21MURGIA FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
38M1601:11:43OCCHI SimoneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
39M1601:18:37VIDALE SimonePANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
40M1601:24:34FORCELLATI FrancescoASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO