$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
Campionati Italiani Sprint
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:14:20TENANI AlessioG.S. FORESTALE
2ME00:15:22SEPPI MarcoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
3ME00:15:28SCALET TommasoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
4ME00:15:40CORONA EmilianoG.S. FORESTALE
5ME00:16:12DALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
6ME00:16:19FIOCCA MicheleCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
7ME00:16:20CARAGLIO MicheleC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
8ME00:17:00NEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
9ME00:17:03PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10ME00:17:18NISI GiacomoCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
11ME00:17:20MARSONER FabioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
12ME00:17:56GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
13ME00:18:01GOTTARDO EnricoA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
14ME00:18:50BAGGIO MichaelORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
15ME00:19:15FRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
16ME00:19:25ROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
17ME00:20:14GUARDINI DanieleA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
18ME00:20:47CANELLA GabrieleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
19ME00:20:56CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
20ME00:21:25MALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
21ME00:21:49BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
22ME00:22:04RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
23ME00:22:14TORRI WalterCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
24ME00:22:15BRIDA MassimoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
25ME00:22:20VENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
26ME00:22:24DELLA VEDOVA MarcoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
27ME00:23:06MENEGHEL DanieleA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
28ME00:23:09BEZZI MarcoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
29ME00:24:10SINTONI MikeCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
30ME00:24:20GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
31ME00:24:28GRECO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
32ME00:24:30PECORA MicheleAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.
33ME00:25:15VETTORI WalterA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
34ME00:25:38BETTEGA DavideA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
35ME00:25:52DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O
36ME00:27:19BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
37ME00:27:51VENTURA NicolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
38ME00:28:33SCHIRONE LeonardoCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
39ME00:31:33MAPELLI LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
40ME00:31:39MONACO GiacomoCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
41ME00:36:13GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
42ME00:49:15PISANESCHI GregorioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
43ME01:01:39NANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO