$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
1^ prova Coppa Italia - Distanza Media
categoria: MA
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1MA00:33:18VISIOLI AndreaCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
2MA00:33:37SBARAGLIA AngeloCENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3MA00:33:56RASTRELLI ClaudioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
4MA00:35:27CAVALLARO MicheleA.S. DEDALUS ORIENTEAM VICENZA
5MA00:36:09CIPRIANI AndreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
6MA00:36:10SCAGLIA FrancescoC.A.I. SOTTOSEZIONE DI TIRANO
7MA00:37:32CHIANDETTI AlbertoCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORT. PADOVA
8MA00:37:38CAVARA AndreaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
9MA00:39:48GOTTARDI StefanoTUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
10MA00:40:08MIRANDOLA MattiaA.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
11MA00:40:12MICHELOTTI GuidoA.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
12MA00:40:26FORABOSCO ELVISORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
13MA00:40:56HUELLER FabioORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
14MA00:41:42SABATINI DanieleG.S. CAPANNORI
15MA00:41:55RINALDI AndreaU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
16MA00:42:01BORANGA NicolaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
17MA00:43:03GASPAROTTO EricORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
18MA00:43:31CANCELLI AntonioTUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
19MA00:43:45MADELLA RemoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
20MA00:44:10FOLIN LucaCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO TRIESTE
21MA00:44:32CORTELLAZZI EdoardoCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
22MA00:44:35COLOMBO MarcoA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
23MA00:44:46ANTONINI MaurizioCENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
24MA00:45:11MUTTERLE PaoloA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
25MA00:45:18SIMIONATO AlbertoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
26MA00:45:42BIGARELLA MarianoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
27MA00:45:54BETTEGA MatteoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
28MA00:46:42COIANIZ FlavioA.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
29MA00:46:59BIANCHI PaoloA.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
30MA00:47:26MOSCA MassimoGR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
31MA00:47:30COLOSIO AndreaG.S. CAPANNORI
32MA00:47:33REBORA AndreaA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
33MA00:48:10COSTELLA MarcoSOCIETÀ ORIENTISTI LAMON
34MA00:48:28NARDO DanielCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORT. PADOVA
35MA00:49:38ANTONIOL MatteoCENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
36MA00:50:00BARAUSSE AlbertoA.S.D. PANDA ORIENTAMENTO MAROSTICA
37MA00:50:09FENILI MassimoG.S. CAPANNORI
38MA00:51:26CRENNA FabioA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
39MA00:52:17SBARAGLIA LucaA.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
40MA00:54:11SCOLA SimoneIKP
41MA00:54:16FAVARETTO DavideA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
42MA00:54:45GIANOTTI AndreaA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
43MA00:55:55NEGRO GiovanniA.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
44MA00:56:58D'AMICO DarioPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
45MA00:57:10PELLIZZER PierluigiCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
46MA00:59:31SCHUSTER AlexanderVILLAZZANO ORIENTEERING
47MA00:59:43STRINGHER LucaA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
48MA01:02:50GELMINI RobertoA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
49MA01:04:19VARGIOLU TizianoCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORT. PADOVA
50MA01:05:40GUIDI MassimoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO