$anno = $_GET['anno']; Risultati - Federazione Italiana Sport Orientamento
Risultati
1^ prova Coppa Italia - Distanza Media
categoria: M16
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1M1600:39:57RASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
2M1600:42:18DALLAVALLE LucaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
3M1600:45:19SPACCA FilippoC.U.S. TORINO
4M1600:47:12PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
5M1600:48:04SIMION GiancarloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
6M1600:49:41SHUTKOVSKIY DenisA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
7M1600:50:28GAIO AaronU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
8M1600:51:36BENINI JacopoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
9M1600:52:57GIOVANELLI DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
10M1600:53:54ZENI DanieleA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
11M1600:55:26CASTANGIA LucaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
12M1600:57:24VENTURA NicolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
13M1600:58:52SIMONI GianlucaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
14M1600:59:39ZINI DIEGOFONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON
15M1601:00:07GUSSON MassimilianoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
16M1601:00:10PARIS LUCIO QuirinoORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
17M1601:01:10RONCOLI LucaG.S. CAPANNORI
18M1601:01:53DEMATTÈ LucaU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
19M1601:02:00CANELLA GabrieleG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
20M1601:02:11ZENARO ChristianA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
21M1601:05:00DORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
22M1601:07:49DELLA VEDOVA AndreaC.A.I. SOTTOSEZIONE DI TIRANO
23M1601:08:35FRAMBA MarcoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
24M1601:08:45BRIDA MassimoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
25M1601:10:15OLIVATO FedericoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
26M1601:13:34ZANAICA AndreaA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
27M1601:13:47ONGARO FilippoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
28M1601:15:20KASER FelixA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
29M1601:18:06BOZZETTO LorisA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
30M1601:23:03VANDONI AlessandroA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
31M1601:25:17SIBILLIN PaoloA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
32M1601:27:06PRISMA MicheleGR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
33M1601:27:38VENDRAMINETTO GiovanniA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
34M1601:28:54VECELLIO Reane DenisA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
35M1601:31:05PAOLUCCI RobertoCENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
36M1601:34:04FASANI LorenzoORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
37M1601:34:37LUPETTI StefanoGR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
38M1601:37:56PIVA EmanueleVILLAZZANO ORIENTEERING
39M1601:55:03PIOLA LorenzoA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO