Iscritti
Coppa Italia MTBO Middle - 8^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO2143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO2141187SESSI Beatrice0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
ESO8500532BELLÒ Lorenzo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ESO8082666SERAFINI Emanuele0835 - ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL
M128200062GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M128003205FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M148027805GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M148501873COLETTO Emanuele0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M14-FAVA Pietro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M148060934BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M17-COLOMBO Gabriele0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M172103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M172056705SACILOTTO Gianluca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M172084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M178001446BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M178290105WILD Michael0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M208001441TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M208000541IORIATTI Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M208269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M408454066FRIGO Emilio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M408025678BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M408627045TRAVERSI MONTANI Franco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M408303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M408082668SERAFINI Ivan0835 - ASD TEAM SKY FRIUL
M502138244GIUDICI Piero0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M508002594SONDA Luciano0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M508680058MADELLA Remo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M501601701GASPEROTTI Ivan0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M608040591SIMONI Giuseppe0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M608400292MOGNATO Giorgio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M608010947BETTEGA Adriano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M608060939VISINTIN Giuliano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M608001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M608269152BOZZOLA Angelo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M608101140MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M608004752GRAMACCIA Danilo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M608044598FELLIN Umberto0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M608002593CLEMENTE Mauro0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M70210868SCARAVONATI Erminio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M708241951BERNARDI Silvano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M702063259SIBILLIN Luigino0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M70210007ZAMBIASI Alberto0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
ME7006332ROSSETTO Riccardo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ME8670981BETTEGA Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8670982TURRA Piero0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8670980BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO