Iscritti
Finale Coppa Italia CO Middle - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2111518STEFANI Ivan0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIRnoleggioDELVAI Mauro0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
DIRnoleggioVANZETTA Massimo0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
DIR205649D'INCAU Martina0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
DIR2302924PERIN Marcello0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR-DE NARDI Riccardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR2127746DE MARTIN Diego0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR2116339MAGAGNOLI Giacomo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116330ASTOLFI Riccardo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-RANCAN Luca0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
DIR7201854MACCATROZZO Roberto0508 - A.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
DIR8027810MAZZIER Lukas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2103395OCNEANU Gabriela0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO502308CORONA Tommaso0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO2091673TOIGO Laura Silvia0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
ESO8017384POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2013257XING Xiao Jie0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO1202026ZUCCO Francesco0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO-LIBRALATO Tiago0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M102107974COLME Davide0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M102107976MONTIBELER Miran0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M10339408LUCIAN Kilian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M10210140SCALET Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M108205557CELATO Lorenzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M10210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M10-CONSTANDACHE Gabriel0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M102116331ASTOLFI Zeno0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M102116350GIACOMIN Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M10-RANCAN Leonardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M102103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
M101399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M10771004NEUHAUSER Sebastian0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M101450729BOMBARDELLI Samuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M128200062GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M12502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M122081252ZUGLIANI David0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081266MASCHIO Mathias0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081269ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M129221196BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122013204CHIRA Davide0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M128076789CONTI Simone0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M128500646TOMASI Nicola0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12-GRANZOTTO Carlo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M128228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M128003677MAGAGNOLI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M129200843PAGLIARI Cristiano0556 - IKP
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO