Iscritti
Gara Middle Trofeo L. Pilati
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-RUOCCI Giuseppe0079 - ASD GSPORT
BIANCO210586RUOCCI Andrea0079 - ASD GSPORT
BIANCO4808028RUSSO Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
BIANCO4808040FINESSO Ernesto0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
BIANCO8051955GHIRARDI Massimo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
BIANCO4808027SARZENTI Sofia0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
BIANCO4808029BIANCARDI Gaia Teresa0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M407209678FARINA Maurizio0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M60228956LO GRASSO Antonino0079 - ASD GSPORT
M60415023SALTARELLI Augusto0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M608004458MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ME8516943CURZIO Samuele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME-CAVALLO Matteo0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8003254GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8060001BALBO Claudio0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8003259GRILLO Luca0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8037121PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ME8062662BIANCO Costanza0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ME8328661SPINA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ME2099328PELLEGRINO Gilberto0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ME1428416PELLEGRINO TECCO Carlo0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ME2099313PELLEGRINO TECCO Stefano0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ME8017375CAVALLERA Matteo0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ME1425307DUTTO Samuele Julius0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ME8013476PELLEGRINO TECCO Edoardo0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ROSSO2127813PALLAVER Camilla0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO-BERRUTO Susanna0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ROSSO406646SPINA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
VERDE2103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
VERDE4808023FINESSO Niccolò0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
VERDE4808025PRIVITERA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
VERDE4808021CIAVARELLA Daniele0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
VERDE4808024LAGOTTO Martina0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
VIOLA-CAVALLO Gabriele0277 - ORICUNEO
VIOLA8003263COSTA Angela0277 - ORICUNEO
W402128360AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
W402126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
W60966999BELTRAMO Marina0079 - ASD GSPORT
W602114480MOSSO Bruna0277 - ORICUNEO
W607208181STONE Frances0277 - ORICUNEO
WE8037119SOLARO Francesca0277 - ORICUNEO
WE8247199DARDANELLI Martina0277 - ORICUNEO
WE7211180DAZIANO Nicole0277 - ORICUNEO
WE8003271BASTERIS Sara0277 - ORICUNEO
WE8003264CIARLITTO Guendalina0277 - ORICUNEO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO