Iscritti
Campionato Regionale Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESL1390156TORRIANI Rosella0055 - MONZA OK
ESL1390150BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
ESL1390159PICIOCCHI Daniela0055 - MONZA OK
ESL-VASCELLI Filippo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESL228946STOCCO Marta0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESL7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M108020615RUGGIERO Enea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10226008FLOCCO Riccardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M128228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12205700MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M128109876VOLPI Dario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M148082665CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-ACQUAVIVA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358003208SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M357190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358007730GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358381979ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M45210411CAFARELLI Luca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458006312BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458229922GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M559900044GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M658010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M658001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M65210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M65210597MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M70410111MILIZIA Ezio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M702042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8112323MALASHEVSKYY Vladislav0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME7680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8126908CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME-CARIOLI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO