Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Long - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M122081266MASCHIO Mathias0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M129221196BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12-CHIRA Davide0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M12-BUSANI Riccardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M12-CONTI Simone0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12-GRANZOTTO Carlo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12205977SBARAGLIA Michele0182 - A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
M122116333MAGAGNOLI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M129200843PAGLIARI Cristiano0556 - IKP
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M127211222FERRANTE Edoardo0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M121020362VICARIOTTO Mattia0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M128101204WEITLANER Jonas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M128330300BONATO Luca0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
M148082661MOSER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148001383FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148518829SUCCI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14-CONGIU Davide0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148027809CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M148028005COLLODEL Ettore0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M14-MENEGHEL Nicola0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148010956PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M14211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148101029RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M142116342RASTRELLI Matteo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14205933MAZZON Federico0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M148101608GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M148060934BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M14-SCALZOTTO Francesco0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M148081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M14406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16502359DE MOLLI Francesco0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M16-FAVERO Paolo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168060938COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168237708SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M16210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168003254GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M168030079SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168200063ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168010706BORINATO Gabriele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M168302080ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO