Iscritti
OriCup Inverno 2021-2022 - 6^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO205829CIPRIANI Gaia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO-GNESOTTO Samuele0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO7500009GRETTER Nicole0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO-FERRARI Filippo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO-TAMANINI Noah0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
BIANCO-DE SANTI Anna0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO-TEVERINI Matteo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO-DE SANTI Lino0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO-DE SANTI Marta0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO-TEVERINI Leonardo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO-CASO Irene0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
BIANCO-COBELLI Ginevra0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO1104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO1006435CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
GIALLO-GALVAN Massimo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
GIALLO8184220GRETTER Marianna0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
GIALLO2129114TAMANINI Giona0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO8010958GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO1193577GHEDA Marina0029 - VITTORIENT
GIALLO205958VENEZIAN Matteo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
GIALLO8515562AMBRUOSO Paolo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
GIALLO210319VALER Claudio0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO308862PRIMON Marcello0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
GIALLO2800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
GIALLO2031995ROSTIROLLA Sabrina0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
GIALLO2103400PELLEGRINI Teresa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO-CASO Ezio0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO-PEPINO Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2103407SIGHEL Milena0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2042374CRISTELLI Nancy0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2091681PELLEGRINI Agnese0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2081234AMBROSI Giovanna0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO201449FLIRI Nora0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
GIALLO-SOELVA Tanja Elin0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
GIALLO201471ELSLER Lena0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
NERO1406188VIVIAN Lorenzo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
NERO8002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
NERO2015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
NERO8516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO2091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO8200063ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO8221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO8300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO8290702DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO8517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
ROSSO8519730RAUS Serena0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO8003206CAVAZZANI Augusto0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO