Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Sprint - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M508029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M507492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508680058MADELLA Remo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M502103401BELLOTTO Massimo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508060932PACASSO Alessandro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508219009MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M508300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M508062607ANGELLOTTI Giovanni0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M501427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M508027818MAZZIER Alessandro0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M502121178CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M508183083PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M508032920PRETTO Pierantonio0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M552065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M552032028NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M558001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M558237657TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558100071MACCÀ Andrea0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M558100078SCALCHI Roberto0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M558100061PIASERICO Paolo0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M558251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M558122797GIOVANELLI Valter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M557101030FATTOR Manlio0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M558518336DISSETTE Paolo0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M55337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M558425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M558000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M558651370BELTRAMBA Dario0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M558006262ANUCHKIN Oleg0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M552031994ORSINGHER Giancarlo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M558003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552050459CERESER Elvio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M552260918CIANCIO Marcello0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M558061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M558020866CANDOTTI Michele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M558630832CRESPAN Luca0645 - OK Montello ASD
M558225227STEINWANDTER Vitus0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M558400094HAPPACHER Franz0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M558090265GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M552103445VIALE Gabriele0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO