Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Sprint - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M35210360CACCO Federico0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M35205999SBARAGLIA Luca0182 - A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
M358010962GRASSI Paolo Mario0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M357210311FONTANA Giorgio0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358003986MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0841 - ASD CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO DI BRESCIA
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M408515562AMBRUOSO Paolo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M408002247PERETTO Tommaso0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M408002592RAINATO Alessio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M402101454TESSAROLO Dario0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M40250451LOREGGIA Diego0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M408060945DE NADAI Mauro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M408183082COLLODEL Mirko0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M408657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M408003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M40-DAINESE Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M408002596COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M408016046FERRANTE Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M458005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M458338334GRETTER Alessandro0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M458328673MORO Fabio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M458027812CAUSIN Omar0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M45-BALLARIN Matteo0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M458662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458072532STRINGHER Luca0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M458072566FORNASIERO Riccardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M452099329ALLOCCO Maurizio0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M452013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M458420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458111224MITRI Denis0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M458312017RINALDI Andrea0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M458237736BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M458303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M458231076WEITLANER Andreas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M458003921BONATO Nicola0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
M502138244GIUDICI Piero0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M50349531BERETTA Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M508027807FERRANTE Daniele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M501601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M501104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO