Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Sprint - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2121172CONTE Mario0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2121167BORTOLATO Alessandro0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2127746DE MARTIN Diego0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR338176FRARE Michela0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR205948NEGRI Sabrina0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR8082663ZANETELLO Roberto0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
DIR2116330ASTOLFI Riccardo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116339MAGAGNOLI Giacomo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2091664MOGNO Paolo0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
DIR210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
DIR-ROSSETTO Pierpaolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR-MAGRO Daniela0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR-PEPINO Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
DIR211343SPECOGNA Giuseppe0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR7001104BUSCHER George0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
DIR7204771MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR2018537CRACCO Luca0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
DIR-SERAFINO Gabriella0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2011057FRISANCO Franco0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2063299ZACCHIGNA Lucia0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
ESO2081254SCALET Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO210162MALACARNE Joy0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO-RUSSI Giada0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO-LONGHIN Arianna0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO-ZANONA Rosita0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO205649D'INCAU Martina0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO210CORONA Tommaso0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO423716FIETTA Fiorenza0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2081225FORNASIERO Alberto0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
ESO248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO423757ISUFI Xhenina0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO210635BIANCHI Anna0556 - IKP
ESO-RINALDI Filippo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO1450729BOMBARDELLI Samuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M10503398APOLLONIO Giulio0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M10339408LUCIAN Kilian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M10210140SCALET Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M102121168BORTOLATO Federico0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M102121170CELATO Lorenzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M10-CONSTANDACHE Gabriel0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M10210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M102116331ASTOLFI Zeno0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M102103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
M101399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M10241371DAINESE Giulio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M128200062GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M12503398APOLLONIO Daniele0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO