Iscritti
Coppa Italia Middle CO - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M188060937DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M188060944DE GASPERI Simone0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M188010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188517307MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188003259GRILLO Luca0277 - ORICUNEO
M182013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M188003357MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M188000537RIVETTA Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M182091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M188419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M182121874ALBUZZI Josè0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M188516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M188515539POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M188003744PLATANIA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M188006821PERISSINOTTO Giulio0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M188202013BEDIN Alessandro0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M208516190PALUMBO Pietro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M202107989NARDON Thomas0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M208626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M208516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M208517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M208519067MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M208237669SCALZOTTO Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M208310265VIEL Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M208077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M202117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M208099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M208516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M202025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M208112321MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M208011635VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M208001432ALBAN Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M208667787BAZAN Alberto0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M358005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M351427334CHIARI Mauro0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M358037124AUSERMILLER Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M35210247DALLA RIVA Fabio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358670973CORONA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358004465PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M352114478BISOGNIN Damiano0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M358237710CERA Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M357204605SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358012777RUGGIERO Mario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M358001439MORARA Matteo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M351006252PILOTTO Nicola0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M359909099MIORI Davide0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO