Iscritti
OriCup Inverno 2021-2022 TrailO - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO406590BELLO' Alice0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO2099291BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-PANTE Moira0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO210319VALER Claudio0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO-CASO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-CASO Irene0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-PEPINO Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO-COSER Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL2011055CAVAZZANI Augusto0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
OPL8681421TRENTINI Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
OPL2091639FAIFER Cristina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
OPL8005285DEBIASI Dennis0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
OPL2091638TRENTIN Danilo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
OPL2091640TRENTIN Valentina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
OPL8112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
OPL8002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
OPL8516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8010936BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8517580SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8670976RIGONI Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL2042374CRISTELLI Nancy0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8017344SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8009143GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL2121184TULISSI Sara0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL2099325BORT Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL2091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL2025405ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
OPL8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
OPL8061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
OPL2025408COSER Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
OPL8220762PIFFER Maria0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL-COSER Tiziano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL7161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL1331996PALUMBO Martina0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL-SEGATTA Elena0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL8230263CANDOTTI Claudia0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
OPL8003986MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
OPL1399486MARTIGNAGO Armando0645 - OK Montello ASD
OPL8517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
PRL-DALLAPICCOLA Gabriele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
PRL2099300NARDO Mauro0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO