Iscritti
Gara delle crêpes
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO-GROSSO Federica0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ESO-ARDENI Eugenio0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ESO-QUERCIOLI Giacomo0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ESO-FOGLI Giorgia0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ESO2116355BONATO Agata0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
ESO259939BONATO Luca0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
GIALLO349566NAPOLI ANNA Maria0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
GIALLO2116335GIACOMIN Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
GIALLO2116333MAGAGNOLI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
GIALLO2116345GIACOMIN Vanes0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
GIALLO2116344GIACOMIN Greta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
GIALLO2116342RASTRELLI Matteo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
GIALLO2116338RIVOLTA Iris0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
GIALLO7211323SALGO' Davide0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
GIALLO2116358BONATO Giada0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
GIALLO2116360AMADESI Giulia0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
NERO8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
NERO2116332MERKELYTE Roberta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8002253RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8516443PAONE Martina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8515543PETTENò Anna0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO2116329BUGANE' Margherita0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8517343SANTI Simona0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8518307MURER Lucia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8517307MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO210530BERNAGOZZI Marisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8190812DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8516944OGNIBENE Agata0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
NERO8000533RONTINI Massimo0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
NERO8000538RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
NERO8193764CALDERON Manuele Alessio0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
NERO2053473MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO2103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO8516181MARZOLINI Michela0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
NERO206286GOLLINI Patrizia0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
ROSSO8001444GOVONI Andrea0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ROSSO8001433NANNI Luciano0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ROSSO8101029RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROSSO210785MINELLI Massimo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROSSO2116339MAGAGNOLI Giacomo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ROSSO2065859PICCHIONI Sandra0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
ROSSO7209681PICCHIONI Graziano0283 - A.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
ROSSO206280MARMIROLI Benedetta0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ROSSO8005278BALBONI Massimo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ROSSO2013188FINARDI Sara0793 - ORIENTEERING PARMA ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO