Iscritti
Campionato FVG ultralong
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2065878BELTRAMELLO Elena0029 - VITTORIENT
BIANCO1009877GRATTON Donatella0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
BIANCO1423306OLEOTTO Fiorella0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
BIANCO2133353SESSI Giorgia0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
BIANCO2141187SESSI Beatrice0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
ESO-MANTOAN Ivan0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO-MORAS Lara0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO415077IGBOABUCHI Okechukwu Anthony0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
ESO2084608BRIGHT Ian Grant0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
GIALLO2138244GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO-ROMANO Isabel0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO8519489GAION Sara0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO349553GIUDICI Piero0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO2420720ROMANO Sebastian0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
GIALLO415079OBENG Mercedes Sancha Seyeram0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
GIALLO-RANUM Sondre Zakariassen0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
GIALLO228933DA SILVA MATOS SALVATORI Maria Luiza0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
GIALLO2084607Velàsquez Rolleri Maria Fernanda0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
M208000537RIVETTA Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M202120839TIC Ruben0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M208403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M202053478MYRBAKK Jakob Fougner0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
M358083001LAROTELLA Roberto0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M352103427RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M358002596COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M351428415MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M501004266TARABOCCHIA Cesare0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M508020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003364GASPARI Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M502091671SIEGA Gianfranco0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M508002593CLEMENTE Mauro0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M502053480SYLVESTER Mark0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
ME8515539POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
ROSSO8060948ULIANA Siro0029 - VITTORIENT
ROSSO2063297SOSSI Stefano0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
ROSSO2063296SOSSI Enrico0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
ROSSO8060935ULIANA Francesca0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ROSSO-CALCAGNI Rodrigo0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
ROSSO-ZIMMERMANN Max Matteus0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
ROSSO415072ĆETOJEVIć Alex0751 - UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB
W358237703TERREN Francesca0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W358123888van Buuren Nadia0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
WE8020994DAL BON Rebecca0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
WE8004754PECORARI Iris Aurora0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
WE8120112CESCON Karin0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO