Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 2^ prova - WRE - MOC
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402065901MORET Albino0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M408072566FORNASIERO Riccardo0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M408111377JABR Daniele0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M408009310MAMLEEV Mikhail0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M408010931FERRARA Claudio0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
M458005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M452099283CHINI Luigi0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M457151277TESSAROLO Dario0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M45210279MILANI Diego0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M452027686CAZZADOR Massimo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M457208132CAUSIN Omar0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M458060947VIEL Guido0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452120035FILIPPI Mauro0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M458037130CAVARA Massimiliano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458000074GRASSI Simone0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M458237736BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M458303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M458050476BELLOTTO Cristian0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M457761023WEITLANER Andreas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M459170911SELLERI Alessandro0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M458195725VISIOLI Andrea0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M508001381CORONA Pierpaolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M501601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M508029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M507000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003362RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M502103405FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508060932PACASSO Alessandro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M502103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M508515536RAMPONI Vittorio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M501427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M552091638TRENTIN Danilo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M551423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO