Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour - 2a manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
GIALLO2048210DE TOMMASI Marcello0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M141408844LONGO Francesco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M161428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M162103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M16-NORCINI Francesco0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182133184SANESI Filippo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M18-MARINO Massimiliano0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358316205GIUSSANI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M35-ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M45211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M552042375BIELLA Roberto0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M65210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M652042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
M659102657LANINI Bruno0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M658062652SENO Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M701450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M708004458MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ME8002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME210433ANNONI Emilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8081269CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2143183LOMBARDO Pietro Vittorio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO