Iscritti
Coppa del Trentino Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2107988DOLZANI Giacomo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR2031994ORSINGHER Giancarlo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
DIR-SIGHEL Milena0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
DIR-BIASI Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
DIR2025408COSER Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR2025405ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO1051008PESCHEDASCH Lisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-TERZULLI Giulia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-PINAMONTI Matilde0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-MOTTER Gloria0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO210087PEDRINI Luisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-BATTISTI Davide0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO1372014PESCHEDASCH Ettore0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO1270810PESCHEDASCH Emma0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO420916VALGOI Denis0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-TEZULLI Elia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-MOTTER Nicolò0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-BEBER Valentina0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-TAMANINI Noah0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M102129114TAMANINI Giona0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M10339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M122081254FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081259ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081267MAZZA Luca0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081266MASCHIO Mathias0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081258MOSER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122063271PALUSELLI Nikita0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M122063274VANZETTA Tiziano0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M122121182MASIERO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M14210004CEOL Tommaso0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M142133181ZORZI Patrick0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M142103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M16307655BORINATO Gabriele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M188517582BETTEGA Antonio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M35505087TAMANINI Davide0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M351427334CHIARI Mauro0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M358037124AUSERMILLER Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO