Iscritti
Campionato Italiano CO Sprint - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR1422710MARTINELLI Livia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
DIR2056735CATARIN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2103378CHIOZZOTTO Elisabetta0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2063253CAVEGGION Sergio0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR205679PIASERICO Luca0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2031994ORSINGHER Giancarlo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
DIR210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
DIR206280MARMIROLI Benedetta0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR2025436TOMASELLI Lina0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR2025408COSER Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR210906MARTIGNAGO Valter0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR-PARTELI Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO406590OCNEANU Gabriela0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO9200178CORONA Elisa0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO205948NEGRI Sabrina0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
ESO1416557PRIMON Bianca0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
ESO415080CERESER Aurora0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO210777PESSOT Lucia0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO2025405ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO-PARTELI Diego0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO-DA COL Carlotta0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO-TIZIAN Matteo0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO-PALMITERI Riccardo0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO-CORRENT Amelie0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO2013255TIZIAN Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO7070704DI COSTANZO Vincenzo0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
M102129114TAMANINI Giona0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M10339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M10210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M10231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M102091637FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M107211225FERRANTE Edoardo0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M12239338FESTI Martin0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M12502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M122081254FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081266MASCHIO Mathias0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081267MAZZA Luca0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081264ZENI Stefano0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081258MOSER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081259ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M12423702CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M129200843PAGLIARI Cristiano0556 - IKP
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M12-CORRENT Kieran0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M122143179ZUCCO Gabriele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M127211323SALGO' Davide0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO