Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour - 1a manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO1390156TORRIANI Rosella0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1390159PICIOCCHI Daniela0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO2224204PANIGARA Giovanni0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
ESL1390150BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
ESL-MARZARI Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO-PIROLA Anita0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO-BASSI Alice0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO-VILLA Augusto0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO2099290COPPI Elia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M107003221VISIOLI Leonardo0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M127051110VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M12211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M18-MARINO Massimiliano0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35-ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358195725VISIOLI Andrea0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M358150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0841 - ASD CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO DI BRESCIA
M458190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457210008GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M452134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M457111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M55210428MERATI Matteo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M70423711GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M70410111MILIZIA Ezio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M701450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M708004458MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO