Iscritti
3 Peaks, Stage 1 Long
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M558002594SONDA Luciano0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M551423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558097746BERTELLINI Nicola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552063269MACCÀ Andrea0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M55210853LUCARELLI Marco0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M552084590VANNUTELLI Gianluca0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M558518336DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M557640425STEINWANDTER Vitus0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M60210227DONANZAN Mariano0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M608001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M602800014VECELLIO Mauro0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M608517590CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M658091879GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M652039020MURER Helmuth0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M658002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M651603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M652063253CAVEGGION Sergio0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M659102881LA BARBERA Leonardo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M658404030BISOFFI Stefano0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M652081228CEREATTI Roberto0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M65210860PERARO Walter0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M708105146BERNABÉ Renzo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M70210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M702031971TAMANINI Franco0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M707208140MATTIUZZO Rolando0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME2021348DE VALLIER Edoardo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME1406173RONZANI Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME1601694FRANCO Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W12415519BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W122114479HENRY Maria0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W148670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W148517580SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W142020386OLEOTTO Fiorella0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
W142091669HENRY Gaia0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W168516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168516579DI BACCO Stella0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W168301000ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W162121878LUPI Sara0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W162028985HENRY Luna0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W162048128CIGNINI Stella0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W18-RIMEDIO Marta0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
W188290702DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W188005283DISSETTE Giulia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO