Iscritti
3 Peaks, Stage 1 Long
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2091647DANDREA Chiara0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR2065907VECCHIATO Rossella0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR1542451BORSATO Roberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
DIR2119194SBARRA Marco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
DIR210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR8519790CONCI Agnese0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
DIR210836MAZZEI Paolo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR206429DELLA MAGGIORA Claudio0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR210834BINDELLI Gianni0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR2137578PIERONI Diego0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR7080802CORAZZA Eugenio0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR7149958MAFFEI Luigi0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
DIR7170364GRIGOLLI Brunella0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
DIR2097745MENESCARDI Paolo0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
DIR-BETTINI Daniele0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
DIR7210004MAZZIER Alessandro0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR2415137ZARANTONELLO Giuseppina0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR2210849PIERUCCI Isabella0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR2210826FAVA Elisa0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR27020674WEITLANER Marlies0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR28071104MAIR Katherina0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR27210002MAZZIER Lukas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO210859KEMENATER Monika0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M12-GIOVANELLI Daniel0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M128410041PFEIFHOFER Felix0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M12-KLOCKER Elias0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M148670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168515539POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M182065857VANNUTELLI Mattia0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M18305965VESCHI Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M208517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M202056921CORAZZA Lorenzo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M202056907LUCARELLI Matteo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M208112321MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M358112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M358005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M408657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M408642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M407605150LANZ Dietmar0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M452084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M452065880PAVLIČ Gregor0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO