Iscritti
Campionato Trentino Long
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M702099325BORT Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M701399486MARTIGNAGO Armando0645 - OK Montello ASD
MB8516730RAUS Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
MB2065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
MB8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MB2117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
MB1450726COZZI Andrea0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
MB2134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ME8626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME503391BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME1601694FRANCO Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME1406173RONZANI Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME7208146DE NONI Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME2053499MAGENES Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1415755NAVARRA Federico0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME337706IENNACO Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1416558CARAGLIO Michele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ME8517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ME8030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8667787BAZAN Alberto0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ME8627747PATSCHEIDER Lukas0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
ME8266666INDERST Sebastian0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W128001065CAVAZZANI Laura0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W128001384IAGHER Margherita0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W128644433GAIO Elettra0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W122081261FONTANA Veronica0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W122019291BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W12210464MAGENES Chiara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W122028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W148023812SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W148001396SCALET Giulia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W148670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W148517580SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W142149225PAVETTA Elisa0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W14-ALBERTI Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W148001436VEDANA Giulia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W168001389GAIO Rachele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168001390RIZ Nicole0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168516579DI BACCO Stella0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W162020394FERRARIO Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO