Iscritti
OriCup Inverno - 3^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-REALI Ginevra0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO224319FACCENDA Jacopo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO224320FACCENDA Alice0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
BIANCO2107977DEBORTOLI Giada0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO226268BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
BIANCO-BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
BIANCO2121182MASIERO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
BIANCO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO-PEDROTTI Stefania0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
BIANCO-RUFFO Andrea0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO210320ZANIN Diego0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
GIALLO2800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
GIALLO2103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO338197TERRAGNOLO Roberta0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2028820RODA Arianna0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2025449RODA Ylenia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO9200146PARTELI Guido0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
GIALLO2013229BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
GIALLO2013228CASOT Maria Antonietta0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
GIALLO2013255FANTINEL Omar0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
NERO8670982TURRA Piero0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO8670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO8670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO9221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
NERO2015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
NERO1601690PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
NERO8516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO2081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO428122HILLEBRAND Stephan0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2091660PETRAROLI Alda0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
NERO2025442DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2021314DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2027688TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2028805BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO238757DAVES Silvano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
NERO1399490MONDIN Sara0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
NERO1399832CORSO Giada0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ROSSO210856MARCOLINI Daniella0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
ROSSO1601696CAVAGNA Raffaello0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
ROSSO888497ZUCAL Celestino0014 - GRUPPO ORSI SCI FONDO FITNESS
ROSSO2011043CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO210031SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ROSSO8091879GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO