Iscritti
Finale Coppa Italia CO Long – WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2018542BARI Tommaso0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR210826FAVA Elisa0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
DIR1110919SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR-MAFFEI Gabriel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ESO-ROMANO Isabel0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
ESO210392NICOLIS Valentino0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESO210115BRANDOLESE Claudia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESO210987BERTONCELLO Ester0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESO210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ESO-ALBERTI Corrado0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO2116336MAGAGNOLI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO2103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO-BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO-FILIPPO Bargellini0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ESO8667787BAZAN Alberto0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO2013259ZUCCO Francesco0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO-GESSI Gianluca0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ESO-FESTA Gianluca0801 - A.S.D. CULTURA E SPORT MATERA
ESO-PIZZONIA Annunziata0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ESO-CICALA Anna Maria Antonietta0826 - ASD SPORT CLUB BASILICATA
M12339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122116342RASTRELLI Matteo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M129200843PAGLIARI Cristiano0556 - IKP
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M121450729BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M122013254ZUCCO Gabriele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M12406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M148001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148516728GALLI Lorenzo0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
M147208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M142133192COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M14219633GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M142091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M148018800SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M142028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M148001440NART Alex0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M148269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO