Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M162137576GALLI Gabriele0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16-STEFANI Tommaso0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162020392DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168003259GRILLO Luca0277 - ORICUNEO
M168003364DE PAOLI Athos0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M168000537RIVETTA Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M168419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168516581AMADESI Fabio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168515539POLOJAZ Goran 0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M168001446BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M16-BOVERO Gabriele0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168006821PERISSINOTTO Giulio0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168037121PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M188626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M182021337NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M182103449MANCASSOLA Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M18-DE GASPERI Simone0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M188002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M18502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M188004758MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M188003359MARZONA Francesco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M181416512BINI Marco0556 - IKP
M187210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
M182121874ALBUZZI Josè0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M188001432ALBAN Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M18-ERBUSTI Alberto0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M18205922RANOCCHI Leonardo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M208517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M202018539SCALZOTTO Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M208310265VIEL Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M208077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M208000538RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M202117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M208516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M208517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M208112321MURGIA Francesco0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M208667787BAZAN Alberto0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M208516130SCOPEL Mattia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO