Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
W458220222RAGONA Federica0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W458269180VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
W458009143GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W451202024ROSSETTO Katia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W501104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W502117774STOCORO Anna Maria0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
W50307973BISOGNI Natascia0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
W508001728POLI Elena0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W508210270SEDRAN Anna0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W502260914MOTTA Annalisa0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W507001107ELLI Cristina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W508517343SANTI Simona0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W502126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
W502031995ROSTIROLLA Sabrina0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
W50210849PIERUCCI Isabella0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
W50226467PREDAN Sonia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
W508517581IACAZIO Maria Cristina0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W502128366PILAT Roberta0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W502013234CHAMPALBERT Isabelle0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
W552024200GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W55962008TUROLLA Cristina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W55210530BERNAGOZZI Marisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W55210716SANIN Cristina0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W558081161VON LEON Gertraud0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W552009738RUINI Cristina0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W602138241GALLI Cristina0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
W60205860VIRGOLINI Maria Pia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W608517462RIVA Annamaria0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W602121179CRIPPA Loredana0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W602114480MOSSO Bruna0277 - ORICUNEO
W60210605MASSIMELLI Arcangela0277 - ORICUNEO
W608024699DE MASELLIS Giovanna0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W602099309LIVERANI Maria Elena0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
W658091855HOFFER Sandra0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W651411416KURSCHINSKI Margherita0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
W658680064SACILOTTO Lucia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W652101401FRIGERIO Daniela0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W657210005ARNAUDO Ornella0277 - ORICUNEO
W652013228CASOT Maria Antonietta0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W70210329CAVALLARO Anna0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
W70210463KALCICH Licia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W702013251GRUBER Elisabeth0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W75210710UNTERHOFER Gertrud0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W752800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
WB210310ZAMBONI SARA0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
WB2015629MEZJA Flavia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WB2065918BONAIUTI Elisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WB210826FAVA Elisa0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
WB2015606CUNJA Lejla0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
WB2013258GALLI Catia0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO