Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
W168003264CIARLITTO Guendalina0277 - ORICUNEO
W161104201GUIDA Francesca0277 - ORICUNEO
W168004754PECORARI Iris Aurora0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W168003358FIGNON Giulia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W168301000ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W168003740LUPI Sara0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W168517381FARES Giulia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W168255002FERLUGA Nastja0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W168001435CORSO Giada0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W168477474CIGNINI Stella0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W16-BIAGIONI Laura0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
W182091641TRENTIN Angela0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W188670976RIGONI Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W188518830SCALZOTTO Annarita0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W182018505BARI Veronica0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W188022606GAMBINI Giulia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W188112312CAZZANIGA Valentina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W187211180DAZIANO Nicole0277 - ORICUNEO
W18-LEONE Camilla0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W188290702DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W188005283DISSETTE Giulia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W208519730RAUS Serena0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W208303071PRADEL Anna0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W208518880CANOVA Nicol0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W208516530SELEM Alice0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W208200912DE BIASI Maddalena0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W202133172PEREGO Gemma0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W20-MARELLI Federica0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W208012294COZZI Anita0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W208190812DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W202021303LAMBERTINI Benedetta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W208020270ZAFFANELLA Guenda0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W208665415PATINI Arianna0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W208120112CESCON Karin0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W202129139BIANCO Costanza0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
W357505090PASET Raffaella0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W358060481GIUGANINO Barbara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W358515543PETTENò Anna0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W358088086ZAMBIASI Clizia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W352088777LIPARESI Sara0556 - IKP
W408105152CORRIDORI Chiara0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W408519489GAION Sara0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
W40210676ULIANA Francesca0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W407101976POLICE Eugenia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W40339424PALAMARA Stefania0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
W408253025SERGENTI Chiara0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
W458123888van Buuren Nadia0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
W452091639FAIFER Cristina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W457739913SIBIGLIA Katiuscia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W452128360AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO