Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8518344PITTAU Lorenzo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8516943CURZIO Samuele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8160979TENANI Alessio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8182085CARAGLIO Michele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8060001BALBO Claudio0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ME7803817LANDI Francesco0556 - IKP
ME8516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ME232681VACCARO Alex0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME7208145VINCI Benedetto0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
ME8000608VOLPONI Giovanni0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ME7887910DINI Matteo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ME-BORDEI Pavel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ME-MARTINOTTI Gabriel0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ME7207846GENTILI Tommaso0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ME8665855BERTOLINI Dario0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
ME8266666INDERST Sebastian0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W12415519BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W128202903PRETTO Celeste Nike0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W122065866CARLET Anna0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W128091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W12502287PAGLIARI Nicole0556 - IKP
W122028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W128001438D'INCAU Alessia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W148023812SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W148001393GAIO Maddalena0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W148001396SCALET Giulia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W148517580SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W148670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W14-ALBERTI Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W148516944OGNIBENE Agata0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W148003263COSTA Angela0277 - ORICUNEO
W148010941RAMPADO Sonia0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W14210674LUPI Gaia0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W142031953TURRA Rosita0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W148001436VEDANA Giulia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W168001389GAIO Rachele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168519780SIMION Ester0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168010933FERRARIO Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W168516579DI BACCO Stella0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W162084620MURER Lucia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W16219635SOLARO Francesca0277 - ORICUNEO
W168003271BASTERIS Sara0277 - ORICUNEO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO