Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M658404030BISOFFI Stefano0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M708002648VIVIAN Gino0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M702031971TAMANINI Franco0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M70210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M70210331FIOCCA Fausto0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
M70210330CEREATTI Lucio0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
M708516179PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M701399486MARTIGNAGO Armando0645 - OK Montello ASD
M709200146PARTELI Guido0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M702134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M752073786BERTOLDI Harald0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M752136731PAPALIA Bruno0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M75500696RAMPADO Ernesto0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M758002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M758230144NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
MB2143175BASSETTI Giacomo0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
MB2009711DE GISI William0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
MB8005179MUSETTI Diego0556 - IKP
MB205883RAVAGLIA Enzo0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
MB2013216PRESTI Fabrizio0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
MB2013273PARMEGGIANI Luigi0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
MB502331GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ME8516730RAUS Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ME2420720ROMANO Sebastian0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
ME8518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME9221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8670982TURRA Piero0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8010936BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8030999TONDA Giorgio0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8665393RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8010928ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8007146RONZANI Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8237658DE VALLIER Edoardo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8237693FRANCO Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME337759BERNARDI Agostino0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME210433ANNONI Emilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8112323MALASHEVSKYY Vladislav0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME1412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME337706IENNACO Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8000536MAGENES Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8210293TODESCHINI Maurizio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
ME8050996BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO