Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M508002248CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M50210836MAZZEI Paolo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
M50210834BINDELLI Gianni0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M551961922PLANER Carlo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M552091638TRENTIN Danilo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M558001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M552015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M558237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558237657TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M559900044GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558001437D'AMICO Dario0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M552084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M558002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M552084614LAMBERTINI Paolo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M558006262ANUCHKIN Oleg0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M55364338MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M558020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M55206429DELLA MAGGIORA Claudio0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
M55218239JENNA Ruggero0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M558061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M557010031MURGIA Alberto0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M558518336DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M552150555CHIUSOLE Franz0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M55210708GASSER Martin0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M60210235BETTEGA Adriano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M608200759BIROLI Gianni0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M608111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M608002649BAZAN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M608237707BORTOLIERO Renato0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M608001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M608001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M60210693DE PAOLA Klaus0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M608517590CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M608005278BALBONI Massimo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M60348350TABANELLI Antonio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M658091879GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M65423711GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M652021333CICCONI Gilberto0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M658002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M658010935MAZZENI Gian Pietro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M658241951BERNARDI Silvano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M658011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M658001433NANNI Luciano0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M651401762ZAMPERIN Enzo0277 - ORICUNEO
M652042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO