Iscritti
5^ pr. Coppa Italia CO Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M20-VALENTINI Giacomo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M20205929VASARI Gabriele0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M20-SPACCAZOCCHI Jacopo Bruno0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M208150400SALGO' Stefano0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M358004465PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M358170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358001439MORARA Matteo0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M358150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358519062CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358517116BRUNO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M358517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M358003986MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M408657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M408642002ROCCA Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M401450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M407006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M407040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M402143172GUZZETTA Davide0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M408193764CALDERON Manuele Alessio0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
M408077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M458001381CORONA Pierpaolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M452081233SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M452133182GIULIANI Alessandro0556 - IKP
M458300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M451423608CECCARINI Elio0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M458022610PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M452121178CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M501601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M507793933PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M502021335BRANDOLESE Marco0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M508029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508651370BELTRAMBA Dario0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003363RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M507210008GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO