Iscritti
III^ prova Trofeo Sea-OL
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
BIANCO2127813PALLAVER Camilla0277 - ORICUNEO
BIANCO2132939MARRO Arianna0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO210814LUTAJ Angela0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO2132940MARRO Riccardo0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO2132937LOCHIATTO. Ariel0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO2132946TRAVERSO Romeo0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ESO-TSALINSKI Kristiyan Lozev0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO7208182STONE Giles Bernard0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO2126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO7208181STONE Frances0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO2061251OLIVERO Sara0277 - ORICUNEO
GIALLO2128476FENOCCHIO Francesca0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO7211170BRUZZONE Elena0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-MARTELLA Loredana0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO2132935TRAVERSO Alfredo0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO2032001KOHN Miroslav0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
GIALLO210598MARGAIRA Rita0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
GIALLO210812FAETANINI Giovanni0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO210597MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO2134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO2042373GIGLIOTTI Teresa0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO210813NIEDERKOFLER Markus0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
NERO8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO8680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
NERO7212106BALBO Claudio0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO2042343ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8269180VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO307670FENOCCHIO Alessandro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO2132944ORLANDO Rocco0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO2113351IMMOVILLI Enrico0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO8002248CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO9091996LUTAJ Eleni0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO2127800BRIGNONE Lorenzo0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2042344ARNAUDO Ornella0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2127814PETTITI Giorgia0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2114480MOSSO Bruna0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2128360AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2020400CIARLITTO Guendalina0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2128370CORRADI Federica0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO-RUSCA Davide0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO2121796RISSO Giovanni0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO2009722PARODI Susanna0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO210815IMMOVILLI Daniele0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO2084618GARIBOTTI Margherita0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO1392121NARCISO Luca0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO